Archivio 2023



Tutte le gare del 2023

(1) 23° Trofeo Città di Massa Lubrense - 26 Marzo 2023
Vincitore:  VENANZIO Salvatore - Radical SR4-Suzuki
(2) 2° Slalom Monte di Malo - 2 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:  ZANONI Alessandro - Norma NP03
(3) 8° Autoslalom Città di Sant’Angelo Muxaro - 16 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:  VENANZIO Salvatore - Suzuki Radical Sr4
(4) 16° Slalom Sant’Andrea di Bonagia – Valderice - 23 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:  VIRGILIO Antonio - Radical Sr 4 Suzuki
(5) 3° Slalom Città di Amendolara - 23 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:  Alfonso Casillo - Elia Avrio
(6) 6° Slalom Città di Loceri - 30 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:  VENANZIO Salvatore - Suzuki Radical Sr4
(7) 1° Autoslalom Città di Montemaggiore Belsito - 30 Aprile 2023
Vincitore:  GIAMBOI Alfredo - FIAT X1/9
(8) 20ª Coppa Città di Picerno - 1 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  PASQUA Giuseppe - Renault R5 GT Turbo
(9) 8° Minislalom Monterosso Almo - 7 Maggio 2023
Annullata
(10) 12° Slalom della Laura - 7 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  MOSSUCCA Lorenzo - RADICAL SR4 - SUZUKI
(11) 1° Slalom del Golfo Lametino - 7 Maggio 2023
Annullata
(12) 2° Slalom di Montemerlo - 14 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  GURSCHLER Roman - Fiat 500 Hayabusa
(13) 1° Minislalom Città di Campli - 14 Maggio 2023
Annullata
(14) 28° Slalom Rocca Novara - 14 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  ARRESTA Salvatore - Gloria B5 Evo Suzuki
(15) 2° Slalom di Pantelleria - 21 Maggio 2023
Annullata
(16) 1° Minislalom di Bagnara Calabra - 21 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio ST09
(17) 12° Slalom Guspini Arbus - 21 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  CARTA Enea - Radical Prosport Suzuki
(18) 55ª Susa-Moncenisio - 28 Maggio 2023
Vincitore:  GRAMMATICO Andrea - Radical SR4
(19) 8° Slalom Città di Ricigliano
Vincitore:  RICCI Adriano - Gloria Suzuki
(20) 1° Slalom Cellara - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio ST09
(21) 6° Slalom Caldaro Appiano - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  ZANONI Alessandro - Gloria C8P
(22) 4° Slalom Busalla-Crocefieschi - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  POLINI Alessandro - Polini 01 Evo-BMW
(23) 30° Slalom Città di Campobasso - 4 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  PUGLISI Michele - Radical SR4
(24) 21° Slalom dell’Agro Ericino - 11 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  ARRESTA Salvatore - Gloria B5 Evo Suzuki
(25) 8ª Coppa Città di Grassano - 11 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  COVIELLO Carmelo - Osella PA21 S
(26) 5° Minislalom Città di Luzzi - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Suzuki
(27) 2° Slalom Miniera Cozzo Disi-Casteltermini - 18 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  INGARDIA Girolamo - Gloria B5 Suzuki
(28) 11° Slalom dei Trulli – Monopoli - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  VINACCIA Luigi - Osella PA6/9 Honda
(29) 10° Slalom Bubbio-Cassinasco - 25 Giugno 2023
Vincitore:  PIOTTI Davide - Osella PA9
(30) 7° Slalom di San Nicola - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  EMANUELE Fabio - Osella PA 9/90
(31) 10° Autoslalom Città di San Piero Patti - 2 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  POLIZZI Domenico - Elia Avrio ST09 Suzuki
(32) 2° Slalom del “Gigante” Giardinello-Sagana - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  VIRGILIO Giuseppe - Radical Rs 4 Suzuki
(33) 7° Slalom di Gambarie - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  BRANCA Antonino - Formula Gloria B5
(34) 4° Minislalom Città di Tramonti - 9 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  Luigi Vinaccia - Osella PA9/90
(35) 15° Slalom Favale – Castello - 16 Luglio 2023
Annullata
(36) 4ª Coppa Città di Corleto Perticara - 16 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  COVIELLO Carmelo - Osella Pa21 S
(37) 1° Slalom Città di Librizzi - 16 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  POLIZZI Domenico - Elia Avrio ST09 Suzuki
(38) 3° Coppa Calanna – Laganadi - 23 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  BRANCA Antonino - Formula Gloria B5
(39) 1° Slalom Città di Bono - 30 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  CARTA Enea - Suzuki Prosport
(40) 10° Trofeo Vulture Melfese Città di Melfi - 30 Luglio 2023
Vincitore:  VINACCIA Luigi - Osella PA6/9 Honda
(41) 1° Slalom Melilli Terrazza degli Iblei - 30 Luglio 2023
Annullata
(42) 7° Slalom Altofonte – Rebuttone - 6 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  ARRESTA Salvatore - Gloria B5 Evo Suzuki
(43) 5° Slalom Città di Tiriolo - 6 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio St09
(44) 19° Slalom Città di Santopadre - 13 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  PUGLISI Michele - Radical SR4
(45) 12° Slalom Santo Stefano-Mannoli - 13 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  BRANCA Antonino - Formula Gloria Yamaha
(46) 4° Minislalom Città di Torricella Sicura - 20 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  RICCI Carmine - Formula Gloria
(47) 1° Slalom La Via del sale terre di Regalpietra - 20 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  POLIZZI Domenico - Elia Avrio St 09
(48) 5° Slalom Città di Caltagirone - 27 Agosto 2023
Annullata
(49) 14ª Coppa Città di Montesano sulla Marcellana - 27 Agosto 2023
Vincitore:  COVIELLO Carmelo - Osella PA 21 S
(50) 8° Slalom Curinghese - 3 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  PUGLISI Michele - Radical SR4
(51) 3° Slalom Città di Monte Sant’Angelo - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  PALUMBO Domenico - RADICAL SR4
(52) 4ª Coppa Città di Tito - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  COVIELLO Carmelo - Osella PA 21 S
(53) 5° Slalom Val di Sole Dimaro – Folgarida - 10 Settembre 2023
Annullata
(54) 3° Minislalom Città di Colledara - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  RICCI Adriano - Formula Gloria
(55) 50ª Garessio – S. Bernardo - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  GRAMMATICO Andrea - Radical SR4
(56) 2° Autoslalom Città di Ucria - 10 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  POLIZZI Domenico - Elia Avrio ST09 Suzuki
(57) 5° Slalom Quota Mille - 17 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  ARRESTA Salvatore - Gloria B5 Evo Suzuki
(58) 10° Slalom Dei Colli Euganei Città di Este - 17 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  VINACCIA Luigi - Osella PA6/9 Honda
(59) 41° Slalom Mignanego – Giovi - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  POLINI Alessandro - Polini 01-BMW
(60) 9° Trofeo Selva di Fasano - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  PALUMBO Domenico - Radical SR4 Suzuki
(61) 20° Slalom Città Internazionale dei Marmi - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  ARRESTA Salvatore - Gloria B5 Evo Suzuki
(62) 2° Slalom Vandoies-Terento - 24 Settembre 2023
Vincitore:  Gurschler Roman - Fiat 500 Hayabusa
(63) 1° Slalom Città di Favara - 1 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  SEGRETO Marco - Formula Gloria
(64) 15° Slalom Città di Bolca - 1 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  GRAMMATICO Andrea - Radical SR4 Suzuki
(65) 36° Maxi Slalom Salerno Croce di Cava - 1 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  VENANZIO Salvatore - Suzuki Radical Sr4
(66) 7° Slalom Città di Oppido Mamertina - 8 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio ST09
(67) 28° Autoslalom Città di Misilmeri - 8 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  INCAMMISA Nicolo' - Radical SR 4 Suzuki
(68) 4° Slalom Torre del Mito - 8 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  COBUCCI Donatantonio - Radical Prosport Kawasaki
(69) 1° Slalom Luino Montegrino - 15 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  PIOTTI Davide - Osella PA9-Bmw
(70) 5° Slalom dell’Incoronata - 15 Ottobre 2023
Annullata
(71) 9° Slalom Mirabella Eclano - 15 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  VARRICCHIONE Antonio - Fiat 126 Suzuki
(72) 28° Slalom Torregrotta – Roccavaldina - 15 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  PUGLISI Michele - Radical SR4
(73) 6° Slalom Monte Bonifato Città di Alcamo - 22 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  INGARDIA Girolamo - Elia Avrio Suzuki
(74) 8° Slalom Città di Dorgali - 22 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  CARTA Enea - Radical ProSport
(75) 4° Slalom Città di Altomonte - 22 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio Suzuki
(76) 12° Slalom Chiavari – Leivi - 29 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  TICCI Gianluca - Fiat X 1/9
(77) 15° Slalom Città di Avola - 29 Ottobre 2023
Vincitore:  PUGLISI Michele - Radical SR4
(78) 1ª Coppa Città di Monte di Procida - 29 Ottobre 2023
Annullata
(79) 21° Slalom Monte Condrò - 5 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  CORSARO Rosario - Elia Avrio ST09
(80) 2° Slalom Babbaurra-Caltanissetta - 5 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  VIRGILIO Antonio - Radical Sr4 Suzuki
(82) 4° Minislalom Città di Torano Castello - 12 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio ST09
(83) 22° Slalom di Giarre - 12 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  SCHILLACE Emanuele - Radical Sr4
(84) 18° Slalom Sorrento Sant’Agata - 12 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  VENANZIO Salvatore - Radical Sr4 Suzuki
(85) 1° Slalom Piccarello Sant’Olcese - 12 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  GRAZIOLI Nicola - Gloria C8
(86) 1° Slalom del Pistacchio dop di Bronte - 19 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  FIORE Silvio - Formula Fire
(87) 29ª Coppa Città di Partanna - 26 Novembre 2023
Vincitore:  DE GIORGIO Antonino Pio - Gloria B5 Evo Suzuki
(88) 1° Minislalom Città di Reggio Calabria - 10 Dicembre 2023
Vincitore:  RECHICHI Gaetano - Elia Avrio ST 09

Cerca un Calendario in Archivio